Partner Manufacturers - Product Information

KVM Products : category = Network Accessories

Product Name

Part No:

AT-MC101XL-30 AT-MC101XL-30 Allied Telesis TX to FX Fast Ethernet Media Converter with ST Fibre Connectors

AT-MC101XL-30

EZ-RJ45-CAT5E EZ-RJ45-CAT5E Cat5E EZ-RJ45 Crimp Connectors ( 100 Pack )

EZ-RJ45-CAT5E

EZ-RJ45-CAT6 EZ-RJ45-CAT6 Cat6 EZ-RJ45 Crimp Connectors ( 100 Pack )

EZ-RJ45-CAT6

FBR-CON-S-MM-LC FBR-CON-S-MM-LC LC Fibre Optic Connector MultiMode (Simplex) Cold Cure 2mm 3mm Boot 900UM

FBR-CON-S-MM-LC

FBR-CON-S-SM-LC FBR-CON-S-SM-LC LC Fibre Optic Connector Single Mode Cold Cure (Simplex) 2mm 3mm Boot 900UM

FBR-CON-S-SM-LC

FBR-PP-24LC-SLD FBR-PP-24LC-SLD 24 Way LC Fibre Patch Panel (12xDuplex) Ports 1U 19" Slide out unit

FBR-PP-24LC-SLD

FBR-PP-48LC-SLD FBR-PP-48LC-SLD 48 Way LC Fibre Patch Panel (12xDuplex) Ports 1U 19" Slide out unit

FBR-PP-48LC-SLD

PP-LC-5E-24-CP PP-LC-5E-24-CP Excel 24 Port Cat5E Patch Panel - RJ45 Though Coupler ( RJ45 Sockets F/F ) 100-309

PP-LC-5E-24-CP

RJ11CP RJ11CP RJ11 Coupler Socket -Socket adaptor

RJ11CP

RJ45-BOOTCF-GY RJ45-BOOTCF-GY RJ45 Boot Catch Free style Colour: Grey

RJ45-BOOTCF-GY

RJ45-CRIMP-CAT6-3P-100P RJ45-CRIMP-CAT6-3P-100P Pack of 100 x Cat6 RJ45 Crimp Connector ( 3 Part ) High Quality CAT6-CRIMP

RJ45-CRIMP-CAT6-3P-100P

RJ45-CRIMP-COB RJ45-CRIMP-COB Cat5E RJ45 Crimp Plug 50 Micron Connector

RJ45-CRIMP-COB

RJ45-CRIMP-COB-100P RJ45-CRIMP-COB-100P Pack of 100 x Cat5E RJ45 Crimp Connector 50 Micron gold plated contacts 8 PIN. COB ( Cat5E or Cat5 RJ45 Crimp )

RJ45-CRIMP-COB-100P

RJ45CP RJ45CP RJ45 Coupler Socket -Socket adaptor

RJ45CP

RX-NL-HP555-PTSG RX-NL-HP555-PTSG 500Mbps Single Pass Through Homeplug NEWLink 500Mbps Single pack ( Network connection through mains power cabling

RX-NL-HP555-PTSG

SFP-10GB-DAC-TX-10M SFP-10GB-DAC-TX-10M 10 Mtr SFP+ 10GB- Direct Attach Cable 10GBASE SFP+ TWINAX

SFP-10GB-DAC-TX-10M

SFP-10GB-DAC-TX-1M SFP-10GB-DAC-TX-1M 1 Mtr SFP+ 10GB- Direct Attach Cable 10GBASE SFP+ TWINAX

SFP-10GB-DAC-TX-1M

SFP-10GB-DAC-TX-1M-J9281B SFP-10GB-DAC-TX-1M-J9281B 1Mtr J9281 Compatible SFP+10GB Direct Attach Cable 10GSFP+TWINAX

SFP-10GB-DAC-TX-1M-J9281B

SFP-10GB-DAC-TX-2M SFP-10GB-DAC-TX-2M 2Mtr SFP+ 10GB- Direct Attach Cable 10GBASE SFP+ TWINAX

SFP-10GB-DAC-TX-2M

SFP-10GB-DAC-TX-3M SFP-10GB-DAC-TX-3M 3 Mtr SFP+ 10GB- Direct Attach Cable 10GBASE SFP+ TWINAX

SFP-10GB-DAC-TX-3M

SFP-10GB-DAC-TX-3M-JD097C SFP-10GB-DAC-TX-3M-JD097C 3Mtr JD097C Compatible SFP+10GB Direct Attach Cable 10GSFP+TWINAX

SFP-10GB-DAC-TX-3M-JD097C

SFP-10GB-DAC-TX-5M SFP-10GB-DAC-TX-5M 5 Mtr SFP+ 10GB- Direct Attach Cable 10GBASE SFP+ TWINAX

SFP-10GB-DAC-TX-5M

SFP-10GB-DAC-TX-7M SFP-10GB-DAC-TX-7M 7 Mtr SFP+ 10GB- Direct Attach Cable 10GBASE SFP+ TWINAX

SFP-10GB-DAC-TX-7M

USB2-GIGA-ETHRJ45 USB2-GIGA-ETHRJ45 USB2-GIGABIT Ethernet Converter (USB A Plug - RJ45 Socket)

USB2-GIGA-ETHRJ45