Partner Manufacturers - Product Information

KVM Products : category = SFP - Transceivers

Product Name

Part No:

AGM731F-C AGM731F-C - ProLabs 1000 Base - SX SFP 850nm 550M Over MMF

AGM731F-C

EX-SFP-10GE-LR-AO EX-SFP-10GE-LR-AO - AddOn - Juniper Transceiver - 10G LR (AddOn Transceiver)

EX-SFP-10GE-LR-AO

SFP-EX-SFP-10GE-LR-C EX-SFP-10GE-LR-C Compatible Range SFP 10G SFP 1310nm LC Connectors 10km on SMF, with DOM function.

SFP-EX-SFP-10GE-LR-C

EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO - AddOn - Juniper Transceiver - 10G SR (AddOn Transceiver)

EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO

EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO - AddOn - Juniper Transceiver - 1G LR (AddOn Transceiver)

EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO

EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AO EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AO - AddOn - Juniper Transceiver - 1G SR (AddOn Transceiver)

EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AO

GLC-LH-SMD-AO GLC-LH-SMD-AO - AddOn - Cisco Transceiver - 1G LR (AddOn Transceiver)

GLC-LH-SMD-AO

PLBS-GLC-LH-SMD-C GLC-LH-SMD-C - Prolabs 1000 Base - LX SFP, 1310nm, 10km over MMF

PLBS-GLC-LH-SMD-C

PLBS-GLC-LH-SMD-C GLC-LH-SMD-C - ProLabs GLC-LH-SMD-C - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel (Long Wave)

PLBS-GLC-LH-SMD-C

GLC-SX-MMD-AO GLC-SX-MMD-AO - AddOn - Cisco Transceiver - 1G SR (AddOn Transceiver)

GLC-SX-MMD-AO

GLC-T-AO GLC-T-AO - AddOn - Cisco Transceiver Transceiver - 1G Copper (AddOn Transceiver)

GLC-T-AO

J4858D-AO J4858D-AO - AddOn - HP ProCurve: HP Transceiver - 1G SR (AddOn Transceiver)

J4858D-AO

J4859D-AO J4859D-AO - AddOn - HP ProCurve: HP Transceiver - 1G LR (AddOn Transceiver)

J4859D-AO

J9150D-AO J9150D-AO - AddOn - HP ProCurve: HP Transceiver - 10G SR (AddOn Transceiver)

J9150D-AO

J9151D-AO J9151D-AO - AddOn - HP ProCurve: HP Transceiver - 10G LR (AddOn Transceiver)

J9151D-AO

JH231A-AO JH231A-AO - AddOn - HP ProCurve: HP Transceiver - 40G SR (AddOn Transceiver)

JH231A-AO

JH232A-AO JH232A-AO - AddOn - HP ProCurve: HP Transceiver - 40G LR (AddOn Transceiver)

JH232A-AO

JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4-AO JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4-AO - AddOn - Juniper Transceiver - 40G LR (AddOn Transceiver)

JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4-AO

QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4-AO QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4-AO - AddOn - Juniper Transceiver - 40G SR (AddOn Transceiver)

QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4-AO

QSFP-40G-LR4-AO QSFP-40G-LR4-AO - AddOn - Cisco Transceiver - 40G LR (AddOn Transceiver)

QSFP-40G-LR4-AO

QSFP-40G-LR4-DE-AO QSFP-40G-LR4-DE-AO - AddOn - Dell Transceiver - 40G LR (AddOn Transceiver)

QSFP-40G-LR4-DE-AO

QSFP-40G-SR4-AO QSFP-40G-SR4-AO - AddOn - Cisco Transceiver - 40G SR (AddOn Transceiver)

QSFP-40G-SR4-AO

QSFP-40G-SR4-DE-AO QSFP-40G-SR4-DE-AO - AddOn - Dell Transceiver - 40G SR (AddOn Transceiver)

QSFP-40G-SR4-DE-AO

SFP-10G-LR-AO SFP-10G-LR-AO - AddOn - Cisco Transceiver - 10G LR (AddOn Transceiver)

SFP-10G-LR-AO

SFP-10G-LR-DE-AO SFP-10G-LR-DE-AO - AddOn - Dell Transceiver - 10G LR (AddOn Transceiver)

SFP-10G-LR-DE-AO

SFP-10G-SR-AO SFP-10G-SR-AO - AddOn - Cisco Transceiver - 10G SR (AddOn Transceiver)

SFP-10G-SR-AO

SFP-10G-SR-DE-AO SFP-10G-SR-DE-AO - AddOn - Dell Transceiver - 10G SR (AddOn Transceiver)

SFP-10G-SR-DE-AO

SFP-10G-T-AO SFP-10G-T-AO - AddOn - Cisco Transceiver - 10G Copper (AddOn Transceiver)

SFP-10G-T-AO

SFP-1G-LX-DE-AO SFP-1G-LX-DE-AO - AddOn - Dell Transceiver - 1G LR (AddOn Transceiver)

SFP-1G-LX-DE-AO

SFP-1G-SX-DE-AO SFP-1G-SX-DE-AO - AddOn - Dell Transceiver - 1G SR (AddOn Transceiver)

SFP-1G-SX-DE-AO

SFP-MC-JD092B SFP-MC-JD092B Compatible SFP X130 10G SFP + LC SR Transceiver ( JD092B )

SFP-MC-JD092B

SFP-MC-JL251A SFP-MC-JL251A Compatible X140 40G QSFP & LC BiDi 100m MM Transceiver

SFP-MC-JL251A