Partner Manufacturers - Product Information

Adder SFP-MM-LC Multimode SFP fibre transceiver with LC connectors


Generic SFP LC converter picture

Description:
SFP-MM-LC Multimode SFP fibre transceiver with LC connectors

Features:
SFP-MM-LC Multimode SFP fibre transceiver with LC connectors

- For supply of a Duplex LC Fibre Port into the Hardware units available SFP Slot

Specification:
SFP-MM-LC Multimode SFP fibre transceiver with LC connectors